masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-10 17:25:42
Mappro-q3dm6
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1760
Damage given4948
Damage taken1440
First killer1
Health1575
Ping62
Score28
  
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat2
Armor shard12
Health3
Health mega15
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning10
Plasmagun2
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.002825.00
Lightning gun400100.007024428.69
Machine gun0000.0021612.50
Plasma gun200100.00104323.26
Rail gun500100.00153740.54
Rocket Launcher1200100.004212234.43
Shot gun400100.001111010.00
Total2800100.0015258026.21 

Kra7oS
 
Armor995
Damage given1440
Damage taken4948
First victim1
Health225
Ping62
Score0
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat10
Armor shard19
Health9
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning5
Plasmagun6
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher5
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.001293.45
Lightning gun0400.0061006.00
Machine gun0000.006049712.07
Plasma gun0200.001614810.81
Rail gun0500.000110.00
Rocket Launcher01200.0063218.75
Shot gun0400.003315421.43
Total02800.0012297112.56 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004571s (0.003338s)