masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-11 18:02:57
Mappro-q3dm6
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor1585
Damage given1646
Damage taken2498
First victim1
Health875
Ping44
Score1
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat5
Armor shard27
Health23
Health mega3
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning8
Plasmagun9
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001273.70
Lightning gun0100.00239723.71
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.0061264.76
Rail gun11050.0093923.08
Rocket Launcher0200.005559.09
Shot gun0100.002663.03
Total15016.674641011.22 

matacristos
 
Armor1615
Damage given2498
Damage taken1646
First killer1
Health1425
Ping41
Score5
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat12
Armor shard3
Health5
Health mega13
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning6
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Lightning gun100100.007626428.79
Machine gun0000.000100.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun11050.00103033.33
Rocket Launcher200100.00128414.29
Shot gun100100.002311020.91
Total51083.3312150124.15 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004643s (0.003329s)