masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-11 18:14:13
Mappro-q3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor1780
Damage given2615
Damage taken3343
First victim1
Health575
Ping43
Score7
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat9
Armor shard66
Health13
Health large5
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning5
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun7
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun12033.333521016.67
Machine gun0100.00167820.51
Rail gun0100.0032015.00
Rocket Launcher46040.00258230.49
Shot gun21066.677228625.17
Total711038.8915167622.34 

matacristos
 
Armor2055
Damage given3343
Damage taken2615
First killer1
Health530
Ping41
Score11
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat11
Armor shard81
Health8
Health large6
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning10
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun9
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun21066.6713344030.23
Machine gun100100.00126618.18
Rail gun100100.0052025.00
Rocket Launcher64060.00185532.73
Shot gun12033.335425321.34
Total117061.1122283426.62 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005171s (0.003632s)