masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-11 18:27:17
Mappro-q3tourney4
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor445
Damage given2129
Damage taken2225
First killer1
Health650
Ping43
Score3
  
Item 
Armor combat6
Armor shard29
Health15
Health mega2
Health small15
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun7
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun6
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.0062524.00
Plasma gun0100.00161739.25
Rail gun36033.33156124.59
Rocket Launcher0100.005529.62
Shot gun0200.001119.09
Total310023.084332213.35 

matacristos
 
Armor1900
Damage given2225
Damage taken2129
First victim1
Health625
Ping46
Score10
  
Item 
Armor combat33
Armor shard50
Health13
Health mega3
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun2
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun7
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.0022010.00
Plasma gun100100.0076410.94
Rail gun63066.67124825.00
Rocket Launcher100100.00127516.00
Shot gun200100.003813228.79
Total103076.927133920.94 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004675s (0.002837s)