masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-18 18:06:30
Mappro-q3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor2185
Damage given2137
Damage taken1693
First killer1
Health625
Ping46
Score3
  
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat11
Armor shard67
Health17
Health large4
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning4
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher5
Shotgun5
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Lightning gun100100.004324717.41
Machine gun0000.00146920.29
Rail gun0000.0062326.09
Rocket Launcher200100.00165131.37
Shot gun100100.0021118.18
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total41180.008140120.20 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1670
Damage given1693
Damage taken2137
First victim1
Health525
Ping31
Score-2
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat5
Armor shard104
Health9
Health large6
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning9
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.003929613.18
Machine gun0000.00129712.37
Rail gun0000.0072231.82
Rocket Launcher0200.00135722.81
Shot gun0100.000110.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total0620.007148314.70 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005162s (0.003825s)