masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-18 18:17:27
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor1875
Damage given2265
Damage taken3664
First killer1
Health900
Ping45
Score4
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat20
Armor shard15
Health10
Health large4
Health mega4
Health small10
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning10
Plasmagun14
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000120.00
Lightning gun0000.001710516.19
Machine gun100100.00218026.25
Plasma gun0100.004439.30
Rail gun12033.3372330.43
Rocket Launcher26025.00245841.38
Shot gun0000.000110.00
Total49030.777333221.99 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1985
Damage given3664
Damage taken2265
First victim1
Health1275
Ping39
Score9
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat12
Armor shard57
Health4
Health large3
Health mega10
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning7
Plasmagun10
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.005529.62
Lightning gun0000.000130.00
Machine gun0100.001119.09
Plasma gun100100.009999.09
Rail gun21066.6791947.37
Rocket Launcher62075.003410233.33
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total94069.235829619.59 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004815s (0.003482s)