masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-18 18:50:59
Mappro-q3dm13
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor1875
Damage given2283
Damage taken2788
First victim1
Health1000
Ping45
Score4
  
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat10
Armor shard15
Health15
Health mega6
Health small5
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning1
Rocketlauncher12
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00020.00
Lightning gun0100.001610016.00
Machine gun0000.003415122.52
Rocket Launcher55150.00317640.79
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Total58138.468132924.62 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1320
Damage given2788
Damage taken2283
First killer1
Health775
Ping38
Score5
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat7
Armor shard54
Health10
Health mega4
Health small25
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning7
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun9
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000140.00
Lightning gun100100.002618613.98
Machine gun0000.001313.23
Rocket Launcher46140.00379738.14
Shot gun200100.003017617.05
Total77250.009450418.65 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00478s (0.003425s)