masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-25 17:58:57
Mappro-q3dm6
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2505
Damage given4446
Damage taken2339
First killer1
Health1575
Ping39
Score23
  
Item 
Armor body21
Armor combat7
Armor shard11
Health7
Health mega14
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning14
Plasmagun2
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher18
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0032810.71
Lightning gun400100.006421330.05
Machine gun0000.0092931.03
Plasma gun0000.0042218.18
Rail gun500100.0082433.33
Rocket Launcher1200100.005010448.08
Shot gun100100.003339.09
Total2300100.0014145331.13 

matacristos
 
Armor765
Damage given2339
Damage taken4446
First victim1
Health550
Ping46
Score-2
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat10
Armor shard33
Health10
Health mega3
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning11
Plasmagun5
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun10
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0220.00000.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0400.005921926.94
Machine gun0000.004716927.81
Plasma gun0000.008898.99
Rail gun0500.002825.00
Rocket Launcher01200.00156722.39
Shot gun0100.004012133.06
Total02520.0017167325.41 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004506s (0.003175s)