masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-04 19:02:33
Maphub3aeroq3
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1425
Damage given7048
Damage taken1990
First killer1
Health1820
Ping43
Score39
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat14
Armor jacket9
Health15
Health mega14
Health small9
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning11
Railgun30
Rocketlauncher34
Shotgun1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.0044010.00
Lightning gun900100.0010732632.82
Machine gun0000.0064413.64
Rail gun900100.00173351.52
Rocket Launcher1500100.007419537.95
Shot gun500100.002517614.20
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Total391097.5023381428.62 

...jutuli...
 
Armor825
Damage given1990
Damage taken7048
First victim1
Health785
Ping78
Score0
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat3
Armor jacket7
Health21
Health mega1
Health small32
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning11
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher26
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.001273.70
Lightning gun0900.00222578.56
Machine gun0000.004823120.78
Rail gun0900.0052222.73
Rocket Launcher01610.00207626.32
Shot gun0500.001551.82
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Total14012.449766814.52 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004212s (0.002882s)