masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-04 19:26:39
Mapztn3tourney1
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2450
Damage given5863
Damage taken1994
First killer1
Health1335
Ping37
Score32
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat21
Armor shard40
Health1
Health mega13
Health small2
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning9
Plasmagun10
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004596.78
Lightning gun800100.0019164629.57
Machine gun0000.003933.33
Plasma gun300100.00188022.50
Rail gun400100.0082236.36
Rocket Launcher131192.864310839.81
Shot gun500100.003012124.79
Total331197.06297104528.42 

...jutuli...
 
Armor955
Damage given1994
Damage taken5863
First victim1
Health575
Ping71
Score0
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat9
Armor shard41
Health7
Health large5
Health mega1
Health small10
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning12
Plasmagun13
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0044010.00
Lightning gun0800.003413525.19
Machine gun0000.005234015.29
Plasma gun0300.003224113.28
Rail gun0400.0021811.11
Rocket Launcher01300.0062326.09
Shot gun0500.000110.00
Total03300.0013080816.09 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004411s (0.003181s)