masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-04 19:53:12
Maphub3tourney1
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1840
Damage given5977
Damage taken1470
First killer1
Health760
Ping38
Score38
  
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat6
Armor shard8
Health24
Health large3
Health small2
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning6
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun11
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher200100.004616.56
Lightning gun1400100.0024384828.66
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun800100.00112347.83
Rocket Launcher1100100.004011734.19
Shot gun200100.00126618.18
Total3800100.00310111527.80 

...jutuli...
 
Armor520
Damage given1470
Damage taken5977
First victim1
Health220
Ping52
Score-1
  
Item 
Armor combat7
Armor shard34
Health5
Health large1
Health small9
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning4
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0200.00000.00
Lightning gun01400.002248.33
Machine gun0000.002414616.44
Rail gun0800.0052817.86
Rocket Launcher01100.00208324.10
Shot gun0200.000220.00
Total03910.005130316.83 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004068s (0.002756s)