masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-11 19:16:49
Mapbloodcovenant
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2165
Damage given3802
Damage taken2583
First victim1
Health1400
Ping41
Score14
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat13
Armor shard143
Health16
Health mega10
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning7
Plasmagun2
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun51083.3318061429.32
Machine gun0000.003615523.23
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun51083.33123138.71
Rocket Launcher41080.00185532.73
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total143082.3524685528.77 

Kra7oS
 
Armor1755
Damage given2583
Damage taken3802
First killer1
Health800
Ping44
Score3
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat3
Armor shard101
Health12
Health mega5
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning12
Plasmagun1
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001263.85
Lightning gun15016.673724115.35
Machine gun0000.005734816.38
Plasma gun0000.0042020.00
Rail gun15016.6761346.15
Rocket Launcher14020.00176825.00
Shot gun0000.007887.95
Total314017.6512980416.04 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004359s (0.003095s)