masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-11 19:27:45
Mappro-q3tourney2
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2250
Damage given3878
Damage taken2469
First killer1
Health665
Ping34
Score13
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat13
Armor shard120
Health12
Health large7
Health small3
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning11
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun6
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun500100.0019467528.74
Machine gun100100.003214322.38
Rail gun0100.0031225.00
Rocket Launcher71087.50315952.54
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total132086.6726088929.25 

Kra7oS
 
Armor1645
Damage given2469
Damage taken3878
First victim1
Health450
Ping42
Score-2
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat4
Armor shard69
Health7
Health large5
Health small5
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning6
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun6
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun0500.003024912.05
Machine gun0100.007337119.68
Rail gun100100.0082040.00
Rocket Launcher19210.00103231.25
Shot gun0000.003022013.64
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total217410.5315189216.93 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.0041s (0.002895s)