masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-11 19:50:35
Mapq3dm5
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2495
Damage given6744
Damage taken3217
First victim1
Health1300
Ping40
Score45
  
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat15
Armor shard29
Health26
Health large13
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Plasmagun15
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun12
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Machine gun11050.00319931.31
Plasma gun111091.676231419.75
Rocket Launcher191095.007212458.06
Shot gun142087.5010946223.59
Total455090.00274100227.35 

Kra7oS
 
Armor570
Damage given3217
Damage taken6744
First killer1
Health425
Ping45
Score5
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat5
Armor shard24
Health11
Health large3
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Plasmagun17
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun18
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0041921.05
Machine gun11050.008735124.79
Plasma gun11108.333026511.32
Rocket Launcher11905.00134032.50
Shot gun214012.5011247323.68
Total545010.00246114821.43 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004431s (0.003093s)