masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-10-24 20:16:52
Maphub3tourney1
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1375
Damage given4909
Damage taken2484
First killer1
Health800
Ping36
Score19
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat6
Armor shard35
Health20
Health large6
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning7
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher22
Shotgun9
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002385.26
Lightning gun300100.0010342424.29
Machine gun100100.00147319.18
Rail gun92081.82235244.23
Rocket Launcher63066.67299630.21
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total195079.1717168325.04 

.WhoAmI?!
 
Armor1825
Damage given2484
Damage taken4909
First victim1
Health615
Ping34
Score5
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat13
Armor shard35
Health20
Health small23
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning8
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher36
Shotgun12
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0300.003674.48
Machine gun0100.0031127.27
Rail gun29018.184944.44
Rocket Launcher36033.333818420.65
Shot gun0000.000110.00
Total519020.834828217.02 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004133s (0.002888s)