masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-10-24 20:28:10
Mappukka3tourney2
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2410
Damage given6813
Damage taken2548
First killer1
Health1145
Ping38
Score32
  
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat15
Armor shard32
Health10
Health large4
Health mega6
Health small19
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning14
Plasmagun6
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher25
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001175.88
Lightning gun1300100.00397130730.37
Machine gun100100.00185731.58
Plasma gun22050.00114027.50
Rail gun400100.0082138.10
Rocket Launcher111091.674611440.35
Total323091.43481155630.91 

.WhoAmI?!
 
Armor1645
Damage given2548
Damage taken6813
First victim1
Health1130
Ping35
Score3
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat22
Armor shard9
Health20
Health mega6
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning10
Plasmagun17
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher40
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000140.00
Lightning gun01300.001715810.76
Machine gun0100.00178619.77
Plasma gun22050.00273866.99
Rail gun0400.000100.00
Rocket Launcher11108.333615822.78
Total33208.579781211.95 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005667s (0.004187s)