masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-03-08 18:38:21
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
...jutuli...
 
Armor1050
Damage given2600
Damage taken4875
First victim1
Health1145
Ping37
Score3
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat7
Armor jacket4
Health24
Health mega4
Health small29
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning19
Railgun21
Rocketlauncher29
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Lightning gun14020.007759.33
Machine gun0000.0052222.73
Rail gun28020.0094420.45
Rocket Launcher11019.092311619.83
Shot gun0000.0092240.91
Total422115.385328018.93 

aimer
 
Armor1825
Damage given4875
Damage taken2600
First killer1
Health1595
Ping20
Score21
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat10
Armor jacket13
Health20
Health mega10
Health small19
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning13
Railgun40
Rocketlauncher48
Shotgun4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0021020.00
Lightning gun41080.006227122.88
Machine gun0000.00040.00
Rail gun82080.00134230.95
Rocket Launcher91090.004616527.88
Shot gun0000.00134429.55
Total214084.0013653625.37 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004782s (0.003461s)