masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-03 18:31:48
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor2375
Damage given4721
Damage taken2026
First killer1
Health1420
Ping22
Score24
  
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat12
Armor jacket11
Health18
Health mega9
Health small14
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning25
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher24
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000120.00
Lightning gun400100.0017771024.93
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun600100.0093724.32
Rocket Launcher121092.31359238.04
Shot gun200100.00153345.45
Total241096.0023688426.70 

.PacMan?!
 
Armor425
Damage given2026
Damage taken4721
First victim1
Health1090
Ping53
Score-1
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat3
Armor jacket7
Health15
Health mega6
Health small23
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning7
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher30
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0220.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001402.50
Lightning gun0400.005222223.42
Machine gun0000.002115513.55
Rail gun0600.0053315.15
Rocket Launcher11207.69168818.18
Shot gun0200.001119.09
Total12623.709654917.49 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004768s (0.003394s)