masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-03 19:22:20
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
aimer
 
Armor2745
Damage given2519
Damage taken2066
First killer1
Health1555
Ping19
Score5
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat7
Armor shard99
Health7
Health large1
Health mega13
Health small6
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher23
Lightning6
Plasmagun2
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001382.63
Lightning gun100100.005826921.56
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun22050.0093228.12
Rocket Launcher200100.00167222.22
Shot gun0000.00214447.73
Total52071.4310545523.08 

Semisek48
 
Armor1705
Damage given2066
Damage taken2519
First victim1
Health720
Ping33
Score2
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat31
Armor shard11
Health10
Health large4
Health mega2
Health small14
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning2
Plasmagun21
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun16
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001313.23
Lightning gun0100.0086512.31
Machine gun0000.0031421.43
Plasma gun0000.00060.00
Rail gun22050.0082040.00
Rocket Launcher0200.002513318.80
Shot gun0000.003446.82
Total25028.574831315.34 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00481s (0.003528s)