masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-09 19:28:04
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
...jutuli...
 
Armor800
Damage given3458
Damage taken5723
First killer1
Health805
Ping13
Score0
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat9
Armor jacket10
Health18
Health mega2
Health small31
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning9
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher33
Shotgun8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001137.69
Lightning gun0800.003214022.86
Machine gun0000.003913628.68
Rail gun01100.0071643.75
Rocket Launcher29118.184315028.67
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total23026.2512245526.81 

fau
 
Armor2300
Damage given5723
Damage taken3458
First victim1
Health2080
Ping26
Score28
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat8
Armor jacket8
Health25
Health mega14
Health small11
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning20
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher31
Shotgun2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Lightning gun800100.0016871823.40
Machine gun0000.002922.22
Rail gun1100100.00235938.98
Rocket Launcher82080.002913221.97
Shot gun100100.0054411.36
Total282093.3322796523.52 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004936s (0.003601s)