masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-09 19:39:09
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
...jutuli...
 
Armor795
Damage given3185
Damage taken4039
First victim1
Health465
Ping14
Score1
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat6
Armor shard39
Health14
Health large2
Health small3
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning4
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher26
Shotgun8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Lightning gun01100.00060.00
Machine gun0100.002012915.50
Rail gun22050.00112250.00
Rocket Launcher38427.273913229.55
Shot gun0100.000220.00
Total523417.867031622.15 

fau
 
Armor2400
Damage given4039
Damage taken3185
First killer1
Health795
Ping26
Score19
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat12
Armor shard20
Health20
Health large4
Health small19
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning6
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher21
Shotgun15
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun1100100.0017563227.69
Machine gun100100.0041921.05
Rail gun22050.00112250.00
Rocket Launcher43057.14196927.54
Shot gun100100.002112117.36
Total195079.1723086326.65 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004756s (0.003458s)