masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-10 18:22:40
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
...jutuli...
 
Armor1900
Damage given3516
Damage taken3439
First killer1
Health785
Ping12
Score13
  
Item 
Armor combat35
Armor shard30
Health26
Health mega1
Health small7
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun7
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher18
Shotgun9
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.001310212.75
Plasma gun100100.00117414.86
Rail gun53062.50135324.53
Rocket Launcher77050.003310531.43
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total1311054.177033420.96 

Semisek48
 
Armor850
Damage given3439
Damage taken3516
First victim1
Health990
Ping48
Score9
  
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard60
Health18
Health mega5
Health small8
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun3
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0074914.29
Plasma gun0100.004606.67
Rail gun35037.5072924.14
Rocket Launcher78146.674711939.50
Shot gun100100.00171879.09
Total1115242.318244418.47 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006507s (0.005254s)