masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-10 19:02:40
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
aimer
 
Armor775
Damage given2692
Damage taken3893
First victim1
Health1055
Ping20
Score1
  
Item 
Armor combat13
Armor jacket5
Health34
Health small41
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher25
Lightning7
Railgun24
Rocketlauncher33
Shotgun4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.004478.51
Lightning gun0500.0053813.16
Machine gun0000.004944.44
Rail gun22050.00103231.25
Rocket Launcher0900.00269228.26
Shot gun0000.003446.82
Total217110.535226219.85 

fau
 
Armor2350
Damage given3893
Damage taken2692
First killer1
Health1835
Ping26
Score16
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat7
Armor jacket12
Health8
Health mega16
Health small7
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning15
Railgun20
Rocketlauncher32
Shotgun2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun500100.0011859319.90
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun22050.0083721.62
Rocket Launcher900100.003915425.32
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total162088.8916578421.05 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004883s (0.00347s)