masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-10 19:37:36
Mappukka3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
aimer
 
Armor2365
Damage given3892
Damage taken5864
First killer1
Health1405
Ping20
Score13
  
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat20
Armor shard13
Health22
Health mega8
Health small11
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning13
Plasmagun13
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher26
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Lightning gun36033.3311347123.99
Machine gun0000.002112716.54
Plasma gun11050.005826.10
Rail gun34042.8692437.50
Rocket Launcher78046.67357844.87
Slime0110.00000.00
Total1420141.1818378323.37 

fau
 
Armor1260
Damage given5864
Damage taken3892
First victim1
Health1210
Ping27
Score18
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat13
Armor shard22
Health13
Health large5
Health mega6
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning14
Plasmagun7
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher26
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun63066.6714959824.92
Machine gun0000.0064712.77
Plasma gun11050.00156622.73
Rail gun43057.14154136.59
Rocket Launcher88150.004513932.37
Slime0000.00000.00
Total1915155.8823089125.81 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004804s (0.003452s)