masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-02-07 18:40:26
Maphub3tourney1
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1705
Damage given4386
Damage taken3035
First killer1
Health820
Ping30
Score20
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat6
Armor shard41
Health32
Health small4
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning12
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun9
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher100100.0031520.00
Lightning gun300100.009132428.09
Machine gun200100.00228525.88
Rail gun900100.00174240.48
Rocket Launcher52071.43298534.12
Shot gun0300.000220.00
Total206076.9216257328.27 

fau
 
Armor1245
Damage given3035
Damage taken4386
First victim1
Health475
Ping26
Score5
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat8
Armor shard9
Health8
Health large4
Health small15
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning6
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher25
Shotgun9
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Lightning gun0300.005617931.28
Machine gun0200.005314137.59
Rail gun0900.0041526.67
Rocket Launcher26125.002910727.10
Shot gun300100.002818714.97
Total621122.2217062927.03 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004186s (0.002902s)