masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-04-11 18:00:37
Mapq3dm13
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2690
Damage given4293
Damage taken1918
First killer1
Health1650
Ping31
Score23
  
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat21
Armor shard8
Health4
Health large9
Health mega11
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning8
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002434.65
Lightning gun1000100.0015952030.58
Machine gun0000.0043112.90
Rocket Launcher1300100.00499850.00
Shot gun0000.002336.06
Total2300100.0021672529.79 

Kra7oS
 
Armor585
Damage given1918
Damage taken4293
First victim1
Health690
Ping34
Score0
  
Item 
Armor combat8
Armor shard37
Health4
Health large7
Health mega2
Health small8
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning15
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000140.00
Lightning gun01000.0010240625.12
Machine gun0000.005018327.32
Rocket Launcher01300.00134230.95
Shot gun0000.002911026.36
Total02300.0019475525.70 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.003823s (0.002661s)