masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-04-11 18:25:50
Mappro-q3tourney4
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1325
Damage given4619
Damage taken1716
First killer1
Health675
Ping28
Score25
  
Item 
Armor combat23
Armor shard35
Health15
Health mega3
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun2
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Gauntlet300100.00000.00
Machine gun400100.008022335.87
Plasma gun100100.00117913.92
Rail gun41080.0092339.13
Rocket Launcher91090.00357646.05
Shot gun400100.005015432.47
Total252092.5918555533.33 

Kra7oS
 
Armor630
Damage given1716
Damage taken4619
First victim1
Health480
Ping34
Score2
  
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard16
Health9
Health mega2
Health small11
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun9
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.00000.00
Machine gun0400.004831615.19
Plasma gun0100.00121736.94
Rail gun14020.0052222.73
Rocket Launcher19010.0093724.32
Shot gun0400.00000.00
Total22507.417454813.50 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.003952s (0.002776s)