masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-04-11 18:40:43
Maphub3tourney1
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1365
Damage given4220
Damage taken3832
First killer1
Health825
Ping27
Score19
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat6
Armor shard13
Health28
Health large2
Health small5
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning8
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun12
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher21066.6732114.29
Lightning gun100100.008334723.92
Machine gun43057.149440922.98
Rail gun700100.00152853.57
Rocket Launcher58038.46266440.62
Shot gun13025.0085514.55
Total2016155.5622992424.78 

Kra7oS
 
Armor630
Damage given3832
Damage taken4220
First victim1
Health490
Ping33
Score12
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat7
Armor shard16
Health11
Health large3
Health small13
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning6
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun13
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher13125.004580.00
Lightning gun0100.00176426.56
Machine gun34042.863212625.40
Rail gun0700.00000.00
Rocket Launcher87253.335114634.93
Shot gun31075.009242921.45
Total1523339.4719677025.45 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004042s (0.00281s)