masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-21 21:32:49
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor2485
Damage given3669
Damage taken2295
First killer1
Health1510
Ping21
Score13
  
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat20
Armor shard37
Health14
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher21
Lightning7
Plasmagun8
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00070.00
Lightning gun500100.0017170724.19
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun0000.0031717.65
Rocket Launcher700100.00349037.78
Shot gun100100.00105518.18
Total1300100.0021887624.89 

ORGI69
 
Armor1465
Damage given2295
Damage taken3669
First victim1
Health915
Ping21
Score-1
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat13
Armor shard43
Health12
Health large3
Health mega4
Health small13
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning9
Plasmagun13
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun16
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001147.14
Lightning gun0500.00242479.72
Machine gun0000.00207626.32
Plasma gun0000.001612013.33
Rail gun0000.0062128.57
Rocket Launcher0810.00166624.24
Shot gun0100.005323122.94
Total01410.0013677517.55 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005028s (0.00362s)