masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-21 21:44:21
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor1440
Damage given1860
Damage taken2210
First killer1
Health1000
Ping37
Score5
  
Item 
Armor combat25
Armor shard38
Health24
Health mega4
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun1
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.00010.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun31075.0093030.00
Rocket Launcher200100.00208722.99
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total51083.332911824.58 

ORGI69
 
Armor985
Damage given2210
Damage taken1860
First victim1
Health495
Ping19
Score1
  
Item 
Armor combat15
Armor shard47
Health11
Health mega1
Health small24
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun5
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun13
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.006629.68
Plasma gun0000.0021216.67
Rail gun13025.00113928.21
Rocket Launcher0200.00116616.67
Shot gun0000.004526417.05
Total15016.677544316.93 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004773s (0.003538s)