masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-22 20:58:24
Mappukka3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor2085
Damage given6745
Damage taken3462
First killer1
Health2025
Ping24
Score32
  
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat13
Armor shard27
Health22
Health large3
Health mega13
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Lightning7
Plasmagun10
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher28
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun111091.6714755826.34
Machine gun0100.00020.00
Plasma gun31075.001612412.90
Rail gun91090.00285253.85
Rocket Launcher91090.004011833.90
Total325086.4923185427.05 

d4widoV
 
Armor2025
Damage given3462
Damage taken6745
First victim1
Health560
Ping32
Score3
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat23
Armor shard15
Health12
Health large2
Health mega1
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning10
Plasmagun8
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher34
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Lightning gun11108.334615629.49
Machine gun100100.005521925.11
Plasma gun13025.002313716.79
Rail gun19010.0031618.75
Rocket Launcher11128.334214628.77
Total534212.8216967525.04 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004896s (0.003596s)