masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-22 21:32:22
Maphektik_b3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor2460
Damage given7420
Damage taken5619
First victim1
Health1625
Ping24
Score38
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat10
Armor shard12
Health20
Health large4
Health mega9
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning20
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun10
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000130.00
Lightning gun102083.3327186131.48
Machine gun12033.3364313.95
Rail gun125070.59233958.97
Rocket Launcher125070.594910447.12
Shot gun300100.002312119.01
Total3814073.08372118131.50 

d4widoV
 
Armor960
Damage given5619
Damage taken7420
First killer1
Health955
Ping31
Score13
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat14
Armor shard32
Health15
Health large3
Health mega4
Health small6
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning28
Plasmagun1
Railgun20
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun210016.6714857925.56
Machine gun21066.673512927.13
Rail gun512029.41225341.51
Rocket Launcher513127.78399939.39
Shot gun0300.00000.00
Total1439126.4224486028.37 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004739s (0.003411s)