masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-27 19:03:03
Maphub3tourney1
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2115
Damage given5362
Damage taken3540
First killer1
Health885
Ping18
Score30
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat11
Armor shard33
Health22
Health large6
Health small7
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning7
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001224.55
Lightning gun53062.5012453523.18
Machine gun100100.0062326.09
Rail gun71087.50112152.38
Rocket Launcher174080.956011154.05
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total309076.9220271228.37 

fau
 
Armor960
Damage given3540
Damage taken5362
First victim1
Health420
Ping25
Score9
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat6
Armor shard12
Health11
Health large2
Health small9
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning13
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher30
Shotgun10
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun35037.5012937034.86
Machine gun0100.0094520.00
Rail gun17012.50113729.73
Rocket Launcher417019.05197724.68
Shot gun100100.00158817.05
Total930023.0818361729.66 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004089s (0.002908s)