masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-27 19:15:56
Mappukka3tourney2
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type1
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2115
Damage given4207
Damage taken5073
First killer1
Health1170
Ping18
Score11
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat19
Armor shard13
Health21
Health large2
Health mega4
Health small29
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning13
Plasmagun9
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher30
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Lightning gun57041.6718277923.36
Machine gun100100.002410522.86
Plasma gun0100.003943.19
Rail gun13025.0041625.00
Rocket Launcher47036.364111136.94
Total1118037.93254111022.88 

fau
 
Armor1905
Damage given5073
Damage taken4207
First victim1
Health1770
Ping24
Score18
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat16
Armor shard21
Health16
Health large7
Health mega10
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning13
Plasmagun3
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher24
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Lightning gun75058.3311447524.00
Machine gun0100.00125920.34
Plasma gun100100.00169317.20
Rail gun31075.00143935.90
Rocket Launcher74063.643912132.23
Total1811062.0719579024.68 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004461s (0.003213s)