masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-12 21:51:39
Maphektik_b3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
ORGI69
 
Armor1010
Damage given4574
Damage taken6096
First victim1
Health1010
Ping4
Score4
  
Item 
Armor combat16
Armor shard42
Health17
Health large7
Health mega2
Health small7
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning11
Plasmagun4
Railgun20
Rocketlauncher33
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Lightning gun27022.223413724.82
Machine gun0000.002415715.29
Plasma gun0000.0032910.34
Rail gun0100.00112642.31
Rocket Launcher322112.003712729.13
Shot gun11050.005725322.53
Total632215.7916673222.68 

Magister
 
Armor2905
Damage given6096
Damage taken4574
First killer1
Health1720
Ping37
Score30
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat18
Armor shard21
Health20
Health large2
Health mega11
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning16
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0011100.00
Lightning gun72077.7818885621.96
Machine gun0000.000120.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun100100.001128.33
Rocket Launcher213087.507914255.63
Shot gun11050.00216631.82
Total306083.33290108926.63 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005213s (0.00381s)