masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-13 21:59:52
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
MyWifeHatesQ3
 
Armor720
Damage given2081
Damage taken3110
First victim1
Health765
Ping35
Score3
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat7
Armor shard34
Health16
Health large5
Health small23
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning7
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher25
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000110.00
Lightning gun0000.000120.00
Machine gun0000.002825.00
Rail gun14020.0031717.65
Rocket Launcher26025.00309730.93
Shot gun0000.000110.00
Total311021.433515622.44 

CTHULHU
 
Armor2435
Damage given3110
Damage taken2081
First killer1
Health630
Ping37
Score11
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat9
Armor shard57
Health18
Health large3
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning10
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher21
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.0031030.00
Lightning gun0000.002312418.55
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun41080.00113630.56
Rocket Launcher62075.00259925.25
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total113078.576226923.05 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004578s (0.003296s)