masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-13 22:11:18
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
MyWifeHatesQ3
 
Armor875
Damage given4053
Damage taken4657
First killer1
Health1675
Ping35
Score11
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat5
Armor jacket9
Health26
Health mega8
Health small45
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning11
Railgun31
Rocketlauncher40
Shotgun8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher14120.0052420.83
Lightning gun13025.003023312.88
Machine gun0000.003315022.00
Rail gun16014.2931323.08
Rocket Launcher96060.004213231.82
Shot gun100100.00152268.18
Total1320239.3912857422.30 

CTHULHU
 
Armor2050
Damage given4657
Damage taken4053
First victim1
Health1320
Ping37
Score18
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat12
Armor jacket10
Health24
Health mega7
Health small4
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning22
Railgun27
Rocketlauncher36
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher31075.0042119.05
Lightning gun31075.007951615.31
Machine gun0000.0054411.36
Rail gun61085.71123138.71
Rocket Launcher69040.004613135.11
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total1813058.0614674319.65 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004673s (0.003351s)