masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-20 21:16:23
Mappukka3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor2580
Damage given4895
Damage taken3263
First killer1
Health1710
Ping29
Score19
  
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat19
Armor shard26
Health17
Health large5
Health mega10
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning11
Plasmagun8
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher20
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun91090.0015956528.14
Machine gun0000.0021118.18
Plasma gun100100.001212010.00
Rail gun31075.00164932.65
Rocket Launcher61085.71288632.56
Slime0000.00000.00
Total193086.3621783126.11 

Magister
 
Armor1590
Damage given3263
Damage taken4895
First victim1
Health920
Ping38
Score1
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat18
Armor shard18
Health10
Health large2
Health mega5
Health small14
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning12
Plasmagun8
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher31
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun19010.007841618.75
Machine gun0000.00259127.47
Plasma gun0100.002682.94
Rail gun13025.0041136.36
Rocket Launcher17112.504316226.54
Slime0110.00000.00
Total321212.5015274820.32 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004923s (0.003563s)