masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-20 21:27:30
Mapcpm24
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor2745
Damage given5395
Damage taken3800
First killer1
Health1700
Ping27
Score23
  
Item 
Armor body21
Armor combat12
Armor shard9
Health8
Health large4
Health mega12
Health small20
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning13
Plasmagun10
Rocketlauncher23
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00070.00
Lava0220.00000.00
Lightning gun1500100.00306103329.62
Machine gun0000.002219.52
Plasma gun100100.00106515.38
Rocket Launcher105166.674412236.07
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total267378.79362124829.01 

Magister
 
Armor1385
Damage given3800
Damage taken5395
First victim1
Health955
Ping38
Score1
  
Item 
Armor combat22
Armor shard57
Health14
Health large4
Health mega3
Health small21
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning17
Rocketlauncher29
Shotgun2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0042218.18
Lava0110.00000.00
Lightning gun01500.007855114.16
Machine gun0000.00217627.63
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Rocket Launcher412225.005512942.64
Shot gun0000.0072231.82
Total429312.1216580020.62 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004884s (0.003442s)