masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-20 21:38:32
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor1265
Damage given4644
Damage taken2419
First killer1
Health1045
Ping29
Score21
  
Item 
Armor combat23
Armor shard23
Health27
Health mega3
Health small14
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun4
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Machine gun200100.00269527.37
Plasma gun11050.00155030.00
Rail gun800100.00245742.11
Rocket Launcher72177.78205635.71
Shot gun400100.004711042.73
Total224184.6213236835.87 

Magister
 
Armor940
Damage given2419
Damage taken4644
First victim1
Health695
Ping37
Score3
  
Item 
Armor combat14
Armor shard48
Health19
Health mega2
Health small4
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun6
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun13
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Machine gun0200.005023721.10
Plasma gun11050.00202079.66
Rail gun0800.0041723.53
Rocket Launcher17012.50205735.09
Shot gun0400.003219816.16
Total322012.0012671617.60 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005556s (0.004313s)