masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-21 22:06:28
Mapphantq3dm1_rev
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
ORGI69
 
Armor1130
Damage given3171
Damage taken2927
First victim1
Health1135
Ping4
Score4
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat13
Armor shard36
Health9
Health large6
Health mega4
Health small42
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning16
Plasmagun12
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.002312218.85
Machine gun0000.001147.14
Plasma gun0000.003417.32
Rail gun31075.0092437.50
Rocket Launcher16114.29178520.00
Shot gun11050.009527534.55
Total58138.4614856126.38 

MyWifeHatesQ3
 
Armor1935
Damage given2927
Damage taken3171
First killer1
Health1615
Ping36
Score7
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat15
Armor shard17
Health6
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small63
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning19
Plasmagun7
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00080.00
Lightning gun0000.003119415.98
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.0044010.00
Rail gun13025.0062227.27
Rocket Launcher51083.33327940.51
Shot gun11050.00174438.64
Total75058.339038723.26 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004844s (0.003487s)