masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-24 21:47:09
Maphektik_b3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
sn1
 
Armor2170
Damage given4989
Damage taken5113
First victim1
Health1285
Ping28
Score16
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat17
Armor shard24
Health23
Health large4
Health mega5
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning19
Plasmagun1
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0210.0021910.53
Lightning gun200100.0010548021.87
Machine gun0000.00125820.69
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun86057.14196131.15
Rocket Launcher73070.003310033.00
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Total1714154.8417171823.82 

eMg!kf
 
Armor1545
Damage given5113
Damage taken4989
First killer1
Health1470
Ping12
Score12
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat14
Armor shard29
Health16
Health large3
Health mega9
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning12
Plasmagun1
Railgun21
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.0021513.33
Lightning gun0200.004721921.46
Machine gun0000.004316725.75
Plasma gun0000.00090.00
Rail gun68042.86265547.27
Rocket Launcher38127.27218325.30
Shot gun200100.006216537.58
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Total1318141.9420171328.19 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004878s (0.003547s)