masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-27 21:17:03
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Mike
 
Armor1325
Damage given3039
Damage taken2037
First killer1
Health1025
Ping27
Score8
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat7
Armor shard35
Health17
Health mega6
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning9
Plasmagun6
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00060.00
Lightning gun23040.006226923.05
Machine gun100100.004713435.07
Plasma gun21066.672616815.48
Rail gun100100.0041136.36
Rocket Launcher24033.332410423.08
Shot gun0000.00112250.00
Total88050.0017471424.37 

noobzordofzords
 
Armor1790
Damage given2037
Damage taken3039
First victim1
Health1175
Ping37
Score6
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat8
Armor shard38
Health7
Health mega10
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning16
Plasmagun8
Railgun1
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun32060.009541422.95
Machine gun0100.00196131.15
Plasma gun12033.33101516.62
Rail gun0100.00010.00
Rocket Launcher43157.14197027.14
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total810244.4414369720.52 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005537s (0.003573s)