masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-27 21:28:01
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Mike
 
Armor1150
Damage given3027
Damage taken3411
First killer1
Health945
Ping26
Score4
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat7
Armor jacket12
Health19
Health mega3
Health small34
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning10
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher29
Shotgun7
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002355.71
Lightning gun14020.003021713.82
Machine gun100100.00145127.45
Rail gun15016.67124725.53
Rocket Launcher25028.572511421.93
Shot gun0000.005776.49
Total515125.008854116.27 

noobzordofzords
 
Armor1700
Damage given3411
Damage taken3027
First victim1
Health1760
Ping39
Score14
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat9
Armor jacket6
Health16
Health mega13
Health small12
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning15
Railgun20
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002355.71
Lightning gun41080.008028228.37
Machine gun0100.0051926.32
Rail gun51083.33112937.93
Rocket Launcher52071.43309631.25
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total145073.6812846127.77 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004758s (0.003448s)