masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-27 21:51:08
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Mike
 
Armor300
Damage given2601
Damage taken2588
First killer1
Health1040
Ping27
Score5
  
Item 
Armor combat4
Armor shard20
Health32
Health mega1
Health small28
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun8
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher5
Shotgun7
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun100100.005920129.35
Plasma gun0100.002118811.17
Rail gun16014.29114226.19
Rocket Launcher0300.0063616.67
Shot gun300100.003618719.25
Total510033.3313365420.34 

noobzordofzords
 
Armor2025
Damage given2588
Damage taken2601
First victim1
Health795
Ping38
Score10
  
Item 
Armor combat34
Armor shard65
Health15
Health mega4
Health small4
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun6
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0100.003112425.00
Plasma gun100100.002017811.24
Rail gun61085.71132748.15
Rocket Launcher300100.00146322.22
Shot gun0300.0041136.36
Total105066.678240320.35 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004695s (0.003354s)