masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-05-01 21:27:57
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor2470
Damage given3709
Damage taken4190
First killer1
Health1295
Ping29
Score11
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat24
Armor shard34
Health9
Health large3
Health mega9
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning9
Plasmagun11
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001462.17
Lightning gun200100.0016851032.94
Machine gun0100.001166.25
Plasma gun200100.002511821.19
Rail gun36033.3382729.63
Rocket Launcher31075.00186428.12
Shot gun12033.33123336.36
Total1110052.3823381428.62 

sn1
 
Armor1610
Damage given4190
Damage taken3709
First victim1
Health1170
Ping29
Score10
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat10
Armor shard62
Health18
Health mega7
Health small4
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning6
Plasmagun7
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003486.25
Lightning gun0200.005520826.44
Machine gun100100.00287935.44
Plasma gun0200.000230.00
Rail gun63066.67226334.92
Rocket Launcher13025.00104522.22
Shot gun21066.674618724.60
Total1011047.6216465325.11 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00467s (0.003396s)