masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-05-03 21:24:44
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2575
Damage given4613
Damage taken2461
First killer1
Health1610
Ping17
Score21
  
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat15
Armor shard65
Health10
Health large1
Health mega13
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher25
Lightning5
Plasmagun6
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003319.68
Lightning gun900100.0013744131.07
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun100100.00115320.75
Rail gun400100.0072133.33
Rocket Launcher700100.00419941.41
Total2100100.0019964530.85 

noobzordofzords
 
Armor1465
Damage given2461
Damage taken4613
First victim1
Health735
Ping27
Score0
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat16
Armor shard53
Health11
Health large3
Health mega3
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning12
Plasmagun11
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0021811.11
Lightning gun0900.004324317.70
Machine gun0000.003410233.33
Plasma gun0100.002119710.66
Rail gun0400.0092634.62
Rocket Launcher0700.00103627.78
Total02100.0011962219.13 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005441s (0.004077s)