masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-05-15 21:18:14
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1570
Damage given5562
Damage taken2684
First killer1
Health890
Ping29
Score27
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat4
Armor shard54
Health28
Health large3
Health small8
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning10
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher200100.0043411.76
Lightning gun700100.0011938830.67
Machine gun11050.0071546.67
Rail gun122085.71285056.00
Rocket Launcher42066.67264854.17
Shot gun100100.0053315.15
Total275084.3718956833.27 

fau
 
Armor1295
Damage given2684
Damage taken5562
First victim1
Health615
Ping29
Score4
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat11
Armor shard9
Health14
Health large4
Health small13
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning12
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.00000.00
Lightning gun0700.004317624.43
Machine gun11050.005621526.05
Rail gun212014.29113531.43
Rocket Launcher25128.57148815.91
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total528115.1512451424.12 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005808s (0.004182s)