masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-05-15 21:40:49
Maphektik_b3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1950
Damage given6245
Damage taken5510
First killer1
Health1220
Ping27
Score27
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat17
Armor shard20
Health22
Health large3
Health mega5
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning20
Plasmagun1
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher24
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00080.00
Lightning gun64060.0012642729.51
Machine gun11050.00137317.81
Rail gun1110052.38295058.00
Rocket Launcher93075.004811840.68
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total2719058.7021667631.95 

fau
 
Armor1500
Damage given5510
Damage taken6245
First victim1
Health1450
Ping29
Score18
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat12
Armor shard20
Health17
Health large6
Health mega7
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning15
Railgun26
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001911.11
Lightning gun46040.0011444325.73
Machine gun11050.005017528.57
Rail gun1011047.62277038.57
Rocket Launcher310123.08258728.74
Shot gun100100.0094420.45
Total1928140.4322682827.29 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005008s (0.003706s)