masters.fpsclasico.de
Server IP:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpscalsico.de
Contact:contact.fpsclasico.de
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping54.2
Skill916
Games5
Kills11
Deaths103
Kill streak1
Death streak19
Kills:game2.2
Deaths:game20.6
Kills:death0.11
Damage given:game2087.4
Damage given:kill948.82
Damage taken:game4148
Damage taken:death201.36
Damage output:game17396.6
Damage output:kill7907.55
Damage efficiency33.48%
Damage accuracy12%
Health:game918
Armor:game858
Score:game1.2
Stats record
Wins0
Losses5

Alias List
.PacMan?!5

 
.PacMan?!

   - " ) "

Awards List
Item
Small Health Man

 
 
Armor4290
Damage given10437
Damage taken20740
First killer1
First victim4
Health4590
Score6
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat39
Armor jacket7
Armor shard93
Health77
Health large16
Health mega14
Health small93
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher34
Lightning43
Plasmagun26
Railgun31
Rocketlauncher91
Shotgun19
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0330.00000.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0031182.54
Lightning gun11506.25269129720.74
Machine gun13025.0016589118.52
Plasma gun11050.00435507.82
Rail gun11905.00116716.42
Rocket Launcher640113.047233521.49
Shot gun12004.769073712.21
Slime0110.00000.00
Total1110359.65653399516.35 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Semisek48119810.09
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Semisek48119810.09
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
101-03, qxtourney1
201-03, hub3aeroq3
301-03, pro-q3dm13
401-03, q3dm5
501-03, pukka3tour...
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2021-06-27 19:38:01 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006059s (0.003736s)